Clubkampioenen

Categorie Dames Heren

Langebaan

Pupillen F Carlijn te Poele Matthijs Eperjesy
Pupillen E Vera Makarevicz Sem Berden
Pupillen D Bo van Iersel Laurens de Putter
Pupillen C Dominique van Duuren Berend Bisschops
Pupillen B Janine Garretsen Ive Snijders
Categorie Dames Heren

Langebaan

Pupillen F Carlijn te Poele Sem Berden
Pupillen E Bo van Iersel Niels Konings
Pupillen D Dominique van Duuren Boudewijn van Duuren
Pupillen C Janine Garretsen Ive Snijders
Pupillen B Maud Berden Daan Locht
Categorie Dames Heren

Langebaan

Pupillen F Bo van Iersel Niels Konings
Pupillen E Dominique van Duuren Berend Bisschops
Pupillen D Janine Garretsen Ive Snijders
Pupillen C Maud Berden Aimar Kuijpers
Pupillen B Jill Lomme Thijs van de Burgt
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Dominique van Duuren Berend Bisschops
Pupillen E   Ive Snijders
Pupillen D Maud Berden Aimar Kuijpers
Pupillen C Evi van Hout Thijs van de Burgt
Pupillen B Merel Bisschops Niek Berden
Pupillen
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Elise Eperjesy Ive Snijders
Pupillen E Aafke Mellema Aimar Kuijpers
Pupillen D Hylke Willemsen Thijs van de Burgt
Pupillen C Maud Beusen Meinte Mellema
Pupillen B Marie-Jeanne van Wonderen Ruben Halbertsma
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Janine Garretsen Aimar Kuijpers
Pupillen E Hylke Willemsen Thomas Eperjesy
Pupillen D Merel Bisschops Meinte Mellema
Pupillen C Yvette Garretsen Floris-Jos van Tuijn
Pupillen B Claire Garretsen  
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Janine Garretsen  
Pupillen E Merel Bisschops  
Pupillen D Marie-Jeanne van Wonderen  
Pupillen C Claire Garretsen  
Pupillen B Nadine Andriessen Victor van Oosterhout
Pupillen A  
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen E Marie-Jeanne van Wonderen  
Pupillen D Claire Garretsen  
Pupillen C Shirley Arts Victor van Oosterhout
Pupillen B Roos Bloemen Bas Andriessen
Pupillen A Lisa Post Geert van der Heijden
Juniore
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Sophie van Oosterhout  
Pupillen E Claire Garretsen  
Pupillen D Shirley Arts Victor van Oosterhout
Pupillen C Noortje Breedijk Bas Andriessen
Pupillen B Wendy Peters Geert van der Heijden
Pupi
Categorie Dames Heren

langebaan

Pupillen F Claire Garretsen  
Pupillen E Shirley Arts Victor van oosterhout
Pupillen D Noortje Breedijk Bas Andriessen
Pupillen C Lisa Post Maarten van Zon
Pupillen B Anne van Oosterhout Thomas Hoogeveen